Divisional Ascenso – Temporada 2019

Fixture Temporada 2019.

Apertura. 1° Fecha: Sábado 27 de Abril del 2019. 

Defensor vs Nacional SC

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs San Martin

Central Molino vs Barrio Perlita

Deportivo Gardel vs Charrúas

Kennedy vs C.S.D.Punta Ballena

Alianza 5 vs San Lorenzo

2° Fecha:

San Lorenzo vs Hipódromo El Peñasco.

Kennedy vs Defensor.

Barrio Perlita vs Deportivo Gardel.

Charrúas vs Central Molino.

Punta Ballena vs Nacional de San Carlos.

San Martín vs Alianza 5.

3° Fecha:

Defensor vs Deportivo Gardel.

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs Central Molino.

San Lorenzo vs Barrio Perlita.

Charrúas vs Kennedy.

Alianza 5 vs Punta Ballena.

Nacional de San Carlos vs San Martín.

4° Fecha: 

Barrio Perlita vs Defensor.

Charrúas vs Hipódromo El Peñasco.

Deportivo Gardel vs Kennedy.

Central Molino vs San Lorenzo.

Alianza 5 vs Nacional de San Carlos.

Punta Ballena vs San Martín.

5° Fecha:

Defensor vs Punta Ballena.

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs Alianza 5.

San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Gardel.

Kennedy vs Central Molino.

Barrio Perlita vs Nacional de San Carlos.

San Martín vs Charrúas.

6° Fecha: 

Nacional de San Carlos vs Hipódromo El Peñasco.

San Martín vs Defensor.

Central Molino vs Deportivo Gardel.

San Lorenzo vs Kennedy.

Punta Ballena vs Barrio Perlita.

Charrúas vs Alianza 5.

7° Fecha:

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs Kennedy.

Defensor vs San Lorenzo.

Alianza 5 vs Central Molino.

Deportivo Gardel vs Punta Ballena.

Barrio Perlita vs San Martín.

Nacional de San Carlos vs Charrúas.

8° Fecha: 

Central Molino vs Defensor.

Deportivo Gardel vs Hipódromo El Peñasco.

San Martín vs San Lorenzo.

Kennedy vs Nacional de San Carlos.

Barrio Perlita vs Alianza 5.

Punta Ballena vs Charrúas.

9° Fecha:

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs Defensor.

San Martín vs Central Molino.

Nacional de San Carlos vs Deportivo Gardel.

Charrúas vs Barrio Perlita.

Alianza 5 vs Kennedy.

San Lorenzo vs Punta Ballena.

10° Fecha:

Alianza 5 vs Defensor.

Punta Ballena vs Hipódromo El Peñasco.

San Lorenzo vs Charrúas.

Deportivo Gardel vs San Martín.

Central Molino vs Nacional de San Carlos.

Barrio Perlita vs Kennedy.

11° Fecha: 

Hipódromo El Peñasco vs Barrio Perlita.

Defensor vs Charrúas.

Central Molino vs Punta Ballena.

Deportivo Gardel vs Alianza 5.

Nacional de San Carlos vs San Lorenzo.

Kennedy vs San Martín.